Kurs 6 mars 2000Kurs 6 mars 2015Kursutv, %
Wallenstam AB  2,85141,904885
Elekta AB Class B2,2984,303579
Meda AB Class A4,21137,103156
NIBE Industrier AB Class B7,13203,202752
Hexagon AB Class B11,00283,302477
Kabe Husvagnar AB Class B8,50103,001112
Sweco AB Class B10,80113,25949
Getinge AB Class B21,80224,70931
Vitec Software Group AB Class B17,00174,50926
Atrium Ljungberg AB Class B13,00132,50919